Alina Li Asian Pornstar

≡ Menu

Alina Li Bio

Alias:

Alina Li is also known as Chichi Zhou

Birthday:

Her birthday is on September 8, 1994.

Place of birth:

Alina Li was born in Shanghai, China, and moved to the USA in 2009

Measurements and stats:

Her measurements are 32B-21-34, her boobs are all natural. She is 5’5 and weighs 108 pounds.

Tattoos & piercings

She has a tattoo on her left hip that depicts a smoking gun, although she is working on removing it.

She has a piercing in her navel button.

Highschool memories:

Here’s what her highschool classmate had to tell about her:

She was really shy at first, but as soon as highschool came around she became kind of a bitch and really mean to people around her. We also use to joke about her sometimes that she would end up a pornstar, and well…. ta-da. She also slept around a lot.

Reddit user Alina_Li_Stalker

Filmograhy:

Alina Li has starred in the following DVDs:

Innocence Of Youth # 7

Big Mouthfuls # 24

Asian Fuck Faces # 3

Party Of Three # 8

Click here to view all Alina Li DVDs!

0 comments… add one

Leave a Comment